No Excuse for Child Abuse - 5/6/2017

6.5 mile, 2.2 mile and 1-mile fun run

5/6/2017

Rankings

 

 

 

Mixed 6.5 mile Run Overall Rankings

 

      Comp#  Name                                               Time

========================================================

    1    49  Hilkin, Brice              M33                    49:49.17

    2    37  Kershaw, Steven            M56                    51:35.77

    3    65  Foley, Chuck               M63                    53:40.34

    4    86  Walls, Robin               W40                    55:14.00

    5    51  Andorfer, Andrea           W37                    55:40.87

    6    55  Manning, Ricky             M44                    57:27.55

    7    90  Hodges, Shiela             W40                    58:45.71

    8    47  Roland, Cristy             W32                    59:02.14

    9    33  Noles, Marlene             W52                    59:30.26

   10    27  Che, Dacalio               M45                  1:03:34.53

   11    59  Cranford, Lisa             W50                  1:06:10.31

   12    50  Thornton, Matthew          M35                  1:10:10.61

   13    46  Kondur, Katie              W31                  1:11:00.78

   14    89  Green, Vicki               W55                  1:11:01.87

   15     9  Sammeli, Lisete            W29                  1:14:12.17

   16    61  Gabbert Sr, Terry          M52                  1:16:31.57

   17    79  Lindo Joy, De Sesto        M53                  1:18:00.22

   18    76  Dorgan, Mert               W60                  1:18:18.74

   19    30  Tull, John                 M48                  1:23:16.74

   20    53  Williams, Leslie           W35                  1:29:15.21

 

 

 

Mixed 6.5 mile  Age Group Rankings

 

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                  

=======================================================================

25-29 Results - Women  Run

  1 Sammeli, Lisete          W29           1:14:12.17

30-34 Results - Women  Run

  1 Roland, Cristy           W32             59:02.14

  2 Kondur, Katie            W31           1:11:00.78

35-39 Results - Women  Run

  1 Andorfer, Andrea         W37             55:40.87

  2 Williams, Leslie         W35           1:29:15.21

40-44 Results - Women  Run

  1 Walls, Robin             W40             55:14.00

  2 Hodges, Shiela           W40             58:45.71

50-54 Results - Women  Run

  1 Noles, Marlene           W52             59:30.26

  2 Cranford, Lisa           W50           1:06:10.31

55-59 Results - Women  Run

  1 Green, Vicki             W55           1:11:01.87

60-64 Results - Women  Run

  1 Dorgan, Mert             W60           1:18:18.74

30-34 Results - Men  Run

  1 Hilkin, Brice            M33             49:49.17

35-39 Results - Men  Run

  1 Thornton, Matthew        M35           1:10:10.61

40-44 Results - Men  Run

  1 Manning, Ricky           M44             57:27.55

45-49 Results - Men  Run

  1 Che, Dacalio             M45           1:03:34.53

  2 Tull, John               M48           1:23:16.74

50-54 Results - Men  Run

  1 Gabbert Sr, Terry        M52           1:16:31.57

  2 Lindo Joy, De Sesto      M53           1:18:00.22

55-59 Results - Men  Run

  1 Kershaw, Steven          M56             51:35.77

60-64 Results - Men  Run

  1 Foley, Chuck             M63             53:40.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mixed 2.2 Mile Run Overall Rankings

 

      Comp#  Name                                               Time

 

=========================================================

 

    1    67  Trotter, Alex              M17                     13:12.69

 

    2    66  Hodges, Griffin            M16                     13:43.88

 

    3    77  Mooney, Gabe               M15                     15:14.31

 

    4    72  Noles, Terry               M18                     15:14.56

 

    5    28  Couey, Guy                 M45                     15:32.91

 

    6    17  Couey, Mandy               W42                     15:42.97

 

    7    85  Dove, Kimberly             W29                     15:58.81

 

    8    56  Bloodworth, Robbie         M45                     16:00.34

 

    9    82  McIntyre, Xavier           M14                     16:21.69

 

   10     3  Meeks, Linton              M11                     17:11.81

 

   11    43  Walmer, April              W26                     17:23.47

 

   12    94  Peachey, Adam              M11                     17:36.09

 

   13    61  Gabbert Sr, Terry          M52                     17:41.28

 

   14    63  Compton, Joel              M56                     18:22.09

 

   15    13  Osborn, Liz                W33                     18:41.69

 

   16    76  Dorgan, Mert               W60                     18:59.06

 

   17    21  Christianson, Erik         W45                     20:05.09

 

   18     2  Lockhart, Antoine JR       M10                     20:15.34

 

   19    84  Hendrix, Walter            M14                     20:20.44

 

   20     1  Lochart, Elizabeth         W14                     20:21.75

 

   21    44  Harris, Charly             W25                     20:35.44

 

   22    71  Hutcherson, Lisla          W42                     20:56.91

 

   23    54  Powers, Kjersti            W41                     21:10.84

 

   24    83  Headen, John               M35                     21:31.84

 

   25    23  King, Regina               W48                     23:03.09

 

   26    41  Medlin, Austin             M13                     23:05.53

 

   27    78  Nelson, Terry              M35                     23:58.88

 

   28    92  Dawson, Tom                M59                     24:35.94

 

   29    10  Hopkins, Jake              M26                     25:08.22

 

   30    69  Fielding, Candida          W33                     25:23.03

 

   31    16  Fackler, Andrea            W38                     25:51.03

 

   32    91  Dawson, Paige              W53                     25:51.62

 

   33    29  Thompson, Robert           M49                     26:45.69

 

   34    20  Wade, Mike                 M43                     26:56.03

 

   35    47  Roland, Cristy             W32                     27:12.34

 

   36    31  Floyd, Ingrid              W52                     27:30.94

 

   37    26  Nutt, Lisa                 W46                     27:33.15

 

   38    88  Bryan, Nick                M31                     28:13.12

 

   39    81  Levy, Ghika                W40                     29:07.38

 

   40    45  Harris, Lauren             W25                     29:36.72

 

   41    11  Dale, Elizabeth            W32                     30:41.84

 

   42    75  Harvey, Jennifer           W35                     30:57.18

 

   43    36  Griffin, Mitchell          M52                     31:02.47

 

   44    34  Radford, Beverly           W54                     31:19.12

 

   45    58  Powers, Frank              M46                     31:24.47

 

   46    95  Eckland, Melvin            M47                     31:31.75

 

   47    40  Brainard, Mike             M66                     31:32.94

 

   48    39  Lockhart, Jesse            M60                     33:33.88

 

   49    87  Graham, Victoria           W25                     33:35.53

 

   50    42  Handler, Rebecca           W24                     35:29.72

 

   51    25  Lynch, Jackie              W49                     35:31.38

 

   52    32  Meade, Debbie              W52                     35:37.47

 

   53     8  Phillips, Sara             W29                     38:06.44

 

   54    19  Tull, Kenniane             M42                     38:45.22

 

   55    48  Schroepfer, Jennifer       W32                     38:45.22

 

   56     4  Tiencken, Trenton          M10                     38:45.22

 

   57    18  Tiencken, Tosha            W44                     38:45.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mixed 2.2 Mile Run Age Group Rankings

    Name                     Age              Finals

=========================================================

10-14 Results - Women  Run

  1 Lochart, Elizabeth       W14             20:21.75

20-24 Results - Women  Run

  1 Handler, Rebecca         W24             35:29.72

25-29 Results - Women  Run

  1 Dove, Kimberly           W29             15:58.81

  2 Walmer, April            W26             17:23.47

  3 Harris, Charly           W25             20:35.44

  4 Harris, Lauren           W25             29:36.72

  5 Graham, Victoria         W25             33:35.53

  6 Phillips, Sara           W29             38:06.44

30-34 Results - Women  Run

  1 Osborn, Liz              W33             18:41.69

  2 Fielding, Candida        W33             25:23.03

  3 Roland, Cristy           W32             27:12.34

  4 Dale, Elizabeth          W32             30:41.84

  5 Schroepfer, Jennifer     W32             38:45.22

35-39 Results - Women  Run

  1 Fackler, Andrea          W38             25:51.03

  2 Harvey, Jennifer         W35             30:57.18

40-44 Results - Women  Run

  1 Couey, Mandy             W42             15:42.97

  2 Hutcherson, Lisla        W42             20:56.91

  3 Powers, Kjersti          W41             21:10.84

  4 Levy, Ghika              W40             29:07.38

  5 Tiencken, Tosha          W44             38:45.22

45-49 Results - Women  Run

  1 Christianson, Erik       W45             20:05.09

  2 King, Regina             W48             23:03.09

  3 Nutt, Lisa               W46             27:33.15

  4 Lynch, Jackie            W49             35:31.38

50-54 Results - Women  Run

  1 Dawson, Paige            W53             25:51.62

  2 Floyd, Ingrid            W52             27:30.94

  3 Radford, Beverly         W54             31:19.12

  4 Meade, Debbie            W52             35:37.47

60-64 Results - Women  Run

  1 Dorgan, Mert             W60             18:59.06

10-14 Results - Men  Run

  1 McIntyre, Xavier         M14             16:21.69

  2 Meeks, Linton            M11             17:11.81

  3 Peachey, Adam            M11             17:36.09

  4 Lockhart, Antoine JR     M10             20:15.34

  5 Hendrix, Walter          M14             20:20.44

  6 Medlin, Austin           M13             23:05.53

  7 Tiencken, Trenton        M10             38:45.22

15-19 Results - Men  Run

  1 Trotter, Alex            M17             13:12.69

  2 Hodges, Griffin          M16             13:43.88

  3 Mooney, Gabe             M15             15:14.31

  4 Noles, Terry             M18             15:14.56

25-29 Results - Men  Run

  1 Hopkins, Jake            M26             25:08.22

30-34 Results - Men  Run

  1 Bryan, Nick              M31             28:13.12

35-39 Results - Men  Run

  1 Headen, John             M35             21:31.84

  2 Nelson, Terry            M35             23:58.88

40-44 Results - Men  Run

  1 Wade, Mike               M43             26:56.03

  2 Tull, Kenniane           M42             38:45.22

45-49 Results - Men  Run

  1 Couey, Guy               M45             15:32.91

  2 Bloodworth, Robbie       M45             16:00.34

  3 Thompson, Robert         M49             26:45.69

  4 Powers, Frank            M46             31:24.47

  5 Eckland, Melvin          M47             31:31.75

50-54 Results - Men  Run

  1 Gabbert Sr, Terry        M52             17:41.28

  2 Griffin, Mitchell        M52             31:02.47

55-59 Results - Men  Run

  1 Compton, Joel            M56             18:22.09

  2 Dawson, Tom              M59             24:35.94

60-64 Results - Men  Run

  1 Lockhart, Jesse          M60             33:33.88

65-69 Results - Men  Run

  1 Brainard, Mike           M66             31:32.94