Warner Robins HS Cross Country                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Glow 4 Fam 5-K Run 2016 - 11/12/2016                           
                            Ocmulgee Indian Mounds Macon, GA                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1     1  Spillers, Brandon          M18  Unattached                   17:40.67       
    2     2  Landreth, Steven           M17  Unattached                   19:51.41       
    3     3  Goguen, Micah              M37  Unattached                   21:31.94       
    4     4  Symms, Winston             M40  Unattached                   22:00.88       
    5     5  Oxenford, April            W33  Unattached                   23:36.29       
    6     6  Cook, Brent                M39  Unattached                   24:40.81       
    7     7  Lamberth, Eddie            M53  Unattached                   26:48.76       
    8     8  Taylor, Vic                M63  Unattached                   27:22.72       
    9     9  Smith, Louis               M46  Unattached                   28:56.20       
   10    10  McMahon, Deb               W60  Unattached                   32:12.36       
   11    11  Ayres, Michael             M43  Unattached                   32:21.27       
   12    12  Sipsy, Janelle             W43  Unattached                   34:59.09       
   13    13  Sanronan, Carlos           M12  Unattached                   36:11.68       
   14    14  Lewis, Brenda              W26  Unattached                   36:14.75       
   15    15  Cody, Marrisa              W38  Unattached                   36:31.39       
   16    16  Aggarwal, Devina           W32  Unattached                   38:12.08       
   17    17  Dinkins, Julie             W35  Unattached                   38:37.19       
   18    18  Hughes, Anton              M26  Unattached                   38:48.46       
   19    19  Lewis, Mark                M26  Unattached                   38:50.05       
   20    20  Lewis, Myra                 W4  Unattached                   38:50.10       
   21    21  Crabtree, Jennifer         W41  Unattached                   40:30.00       
   22    22  Dozier, Kelli              W47  Unattached                   43:42.19       
   23    23  McKowen, Abigail           W22  Unattached                   44:09.92       
   24    24  McKowen, John              M52  Unattached                   44:10.64       
   25    25  Dufford, Donna             W47  Unattached                   46:03.96       
   26    26  Thompson, Lisa             W55  Unattached                   46:04.65       
   27    27  Bunkers, Ann               W53  Unattached                   55:10.04       
   28    28  Bukers, Matt               M51  Unattached                   55:10.41       
   29    29  Ojeda, Josie               W37  Unattached                   55:10.71       
   30    30  Spooner, Katrina           W32  Unattached                   57:30.62       

 Warner Robins HS Cross Country                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Glow 4 Fam 5-K Run 2016 - 11/12/2016                  
                   Ocmulgee Indian Mounds Macon, GA                    
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
10 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                    
  1 Lewis, Myra               W4 Unattached            38:50.10        
20-24 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 McKowen, Abigail         W22 Unattached            44:09.92        
25-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Lewis, Brenda            W26 Unattached            36:14.75        
30-34 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Oxenford, April          W33 Unattached            23:36.29        
  2 Aggarwal, Devina         W32 Unattached            38:12.08        
  3 Spooner, Katrina         W32 Unattached            57:30.62        
35-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Cody, Marrisa            W38 Unattached            36:31.39        
  2 Dinkins, Julie           W35 Unattached            38:37.19        
  3 Ojeda, Josie             W37 Unattached            55:10.71        
40-44 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Sipsy, Janelle           W43 Unattached            34:59.09        
  2 Crabtree, Jennifer       W41 Unattached            40:30.00        
45-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Dozier, Kelli            W47 Unattached            43:42.19        
  2 Dufford, Donna           W47 Unattached            46:03.96        
50-54 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Bunkers, Ann             W53 Unattached            55:10.04        
55-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Thompson, Lisa           W55 Unattached            46:04.65        
60-64 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 McMahon, Deb             W60 Unattached            32:12.36        
11-14 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Sanronan, Carlos         M12 Unattached            36:11.68        
15-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Spillers, Brandon        M18 Unattached            17:40.67        
  2 Landreth, Steven         M17 Unattached            19:51.41        
25-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Hughes, Anton            M26 Unattached            38:48.46        
  2 Lewis, Mark              M26 Unattached            38:50.05        
35-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Goguen, Micah            M37 Unattached            21:31.94        
  2 Cook, Brent              M39 Unattached            24:40.81        
40-44 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Symms, Winston           M40 Unattached            22:00.88        
  2 Ayres, Michael           M43 Unattached            32:21.27        
45-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Smith, Louis             M46 Unattached            28:56.20        
50-54 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Lamberth, Eddie          M53 Unattached            26:48.76        
  2 McKowen, John            M52 Unattached            44:10.64        
  3 Bukers, Matt             M51 Unattached            55:10.41        
60-64 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Taylor, Vic              M63 Unattached            27:22.72